The structure of the RA "Belsemena"

Legal entities that are part of the Republican Association "Belsemena"

  1. Open Joint-Stock Company "Experimental Base" Volno ", Brest region, Baranovichi district;
  2. Open joint-stock company "Agro-Motol", Brest region, Ivanovo district;
  3. Open Joint-Stock Company Parokhonskoye, Brest Region, Pinsk District;
  4. Open Joint-Stock Company Experimental Base Belousovschina, Brest Region, Pruzhany District;
  5. Open Joint-Stock Company Murava, Brest Region, Pruzhany District;
  6. Open Joint-Stock Company Polesskaya Niva, Brest Region, Stolin District;
  7. Production cooperative "Olgovskoe", Vitebsk region, Vitebsk region;
  8. Open Joint-Stock Company Kushliki, Vitebsk Region, Polotsk Region;
  9. State Agricultural Institution “Lepel Variety Testing Station”, Vitebsk Region, Lepel District;
  10. Prudinki Open Joint-Stock Company, Vitebsk Region, Verkhnedvinsky District;
  11. Peasant (farm) economy of Semenov Yury Viktorovich "Rodnik", Vitebsk region, Shumilinsky district;
  12. Open Joint-Stock Company Experimental Base Penchin, Gomel Region, Buda-Koshelevsky District;
  13. Agricultural unitary enterprise "AgroKorotkovichi", Gomel region, Zhlobin district;
  14. Agricultural Unitary Enterprise "Experimental base" Lipovo ", Gomel region, Kalinkovichi district;
  15. Republican agricultural unitary enterprise "Experimental base" Krinichnaya ", Gomel region, Mozyr district;
  16. Municipal agricultural unitary enterprise "21 Congress of the CPSU", Gomel region, Rechitsa district;
  17. Municipal agricultural unitary enterprise “Defense of the country”, Gomel region, Rechitsa district;
  18. State Agricultural Institution “Tour Variety Testing Station”, Gomel Region, Rogachev District;
  19. Municipal Agricultural Unitary Enterprise “Maloberestovitsky Elitkhoz”, Grodno Region, Berestovitsky District;
  20. Gniezno Municipal Agricultural Unitary Enterprise, Grodno Region, Volkovysk District;
  21. Municipal agricultural unitary enterprise "experimental base" October ", Grodno region, Voronovsky district;
  22. Educational-experimental agricultural production cooperative "Putrishki", Grodno region, Grodno region;
  23. Agricultural production cooperative "Zhukhovichi", Grodno region, Korelichi district;
  24. Educational Institution "Novogrudok State Agrarian College", Grodno region, Novogrudok;
  25. Gudogai Municipal Agricultural Unitary Enterprise, Grodno Region, Ostrovets District;
  26. Senkovschina Open Joint-Stock Company, Grodno Region, Slonim District;
  27. Open Joint-Stock Company Vasilishki, Grodno Region, Schuchinsky District;
  28. Municipal agricultural unitary enterprise "State Farm" Big Mozheykovo ", Grodno region, Schuchinsky district;
  29. The additional liability company "Grass Seeds", Grodno, Grodno region, Grodno;
  30. State agricultural institution “Vileika variety testing station”, Minsk region, Vileika district;
  31. Gastellovskoye Open Joint-Stock Company, Minsk Region, Minsk Region;
  32. State Agricultural Institution “Molodechno Variety Testing Station” Minsk Region, Molodechno District;
  33. Municipal agricultural production unitary enterprise "Experimental base" Beet ", Minsk region, Nesvizh district;
  34. State Agricultural Institution “Nesvizh Varietal Testing Station”, Minsk Region, Nesvizh District;
  35. Agricultural Production Cooperative "Dairy Farm", Minsk region, Nesvizh district;
  36. Open Joint-Stock Company “Agrofirm“ Archers ”, Minsk Region, Slutsk Region;
  37. Municipal agricultural unitary enterprise “Experimental base“ Tanezhitsy ”, Minsk region, Slutsk region;
  38. Decisive Open Joint-Stock Company, Minsk Region, Soligorsk District;
  39. Agronemansky Open Joint-Stock Company, Minsk Region, Stolbtsovsky District;
  40. Municipal agricultural unitary enterprise "Experimental base" Natalievsk ", Minsk region, Chervensky district;
  41. Belynichi agricultural production cooperative "Kolkhoz" Rodina ", Mogilev region, Belynichi district.
  42. Republican Unitary Enterprise "Educational Experimental Economy of the Belarusian State Agricultural Academy", Mogilev region, Goretsky district;
  43. Peasant (farm) economy "Konstantin" Razumov Vasily Evgenievich, Mogilev region, Dribinsky district;
  44. Open Joint-Stock Company October, Mogilev Region, Mstislavsky District;
  45. Peasant (farm) economy "Diana", Mogilev region, Shklovsky district;
  46. Closed Joint-Stock Company NIVA, Mogilev Region, Shklovsky District;
  47. Open Joint-Stock Company Experimental Base Spartak, Mogilev Region, Shklovsky District.